pro snake LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m

LWL Patch Cable MADI 5m, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 5m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise

Further Information

Cable Type LWL
Length 5,00 m
11 €
Including VAT; Excluding 20 € shipping
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times

Delivery approx. between Monday, 1.02. and Tuesday, 2.02.

Share This Product
All connected!
With the Cableguy you will find your cables easily and com­fort­ably!
Find cables
Feedback Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.