Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module; Glass fiber module for Blackmagic Optical Fiber devices; easy installation in standard SFP slots; Singlemode transmission for particularly long range; transmits 6G video signals with embedded audio

Nämä ovat muiden asiakkaiden valintoja:

Tätä tuotetta katsoneet asiakkaat ovat ostaneet nämä:

Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module
72% on ostanut tämän tuotteen
Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module
Samantien saatavilla
Samantien saatavilla

Tämä tuote on varastossa ja voidaan lähettää heti.

Tietoa lähetyksestä
159 € Lisää ostoskoriin
Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module
10% on ostanut Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module 69 €
Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Monitor 3G
5% on ostanut Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Monitor 3G 119 €
Blackmagic Design DeckLink SDI 4K
5% on ostanut Blackmagic Design DeckLink SDI 4K 289 €
Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module
4% on ostanut Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module 311 €
Suosituin tuotteemme IO-Laitteisto
159 €
Sisältää ALV:n. Ei sisällä 12 € toimituskuluja

Arvioitu lähetyspäivä Ma, 2. Marraskuu mennessä

Jaa tämä tuote
Yhteyshenkilösi
Puhelin: +49-9546-9223-45
Faksi: +49-9546-9223-443
Puhelin: +49-9546-9223-30
Faksi: +49-9546-922328
Hinnat sisältävät 24% ALV:n ja hinnat ovat voimassa toistaiseksi. Tuotteiden saatavuus voi vaihdella - kiireellisissä tilauksissa ota yhteyttä puhelimitse. Emme ole vastuussa kirjoitusvirheistä tai muista mahdollisista inhimillisistä tai tekniikasta johtuvista epätarkkuuksista annetuissa tiedoissa. *OVH = tuotteen ohjevähittäishinta Saksassa.
Juuri katsellut
Sennheiser HD 560S

Over-Ear Headphones Circumaural, Single-cable configuration, Lightweight design, Velour earpads, Open design, Max. SPL (sound pressure level): 110 dB (1 kHz, 1V), Impedance: 120 Ohm, Frequency response: 6-38,000 Hz, Total harmonic distortion (THD) at 1 kHz

(3)
Juuri katsellut
DSM & Humboldt Simplifier Amp/Cab Simulator

DSM & Humboldt Simplifier Amp/Cab Simulator; Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar; Pre-Amp, Power-Amp and Cab-Simulator; Fully Analogue Pre-Amp with 3 Classic Voicings: AC-Brit (British Class A 2x12" Combo), American (American Blackface Combo)& MS Brit (British Stack); Zero Watt Stereo Power...

(1)
Juuri katsellut
Strymon Nightsky Reverb

Effects Pedal Reverb, 3 Selectable reverb types, Mod, Voice and Tone Sections, Adjustable Shimmer, Glimmer, Morph & Pre- or Post-drive functions, Adjustable Reverb Core size, Independent Reverb and Dry Level controls, 8-Step sequencer for rhythmic pitch fluctuations of the...

Juuri katsellut
Yamaha PSR-E373

Keyboard 61 Standard keys with velocity sensitivity, 622 Sounds (incl. 22 drum / SFX kits, 339 XG lite and 20 arpeggios), 205 Styles, 154 Internal songs, 48 Voice polyphony, 2 Track sequencer / 5 user songs, 1 One touch...

(2)
Juuri katsellut
Behringer 182 Sequencer

Behringer 182 Sequencer; Eurorack Module; Analog Sequencer; two channels with 8 Steps each; channels can be used in series for 16 Steps; number of steps selectable from 1-8 Steps; Start/Stop switch; manual controls for Tempo, Gate time and Delay (Portamento);...

Juuri katsellut
Thomann SP-120

Thomann SP-120 digital piano 73 light weighted keys, 12 sounds, 12 demo songs, 32 notes polyphony, layer mode, reverb, chorus, metronome, tempo, connection: headphone, USB Midi, USB Audio, Line Out (L/R), Sustain, incl. power supply, sustain pedal, music rest, usable...

(1)
Juuri katsellut
M-Audio Keystation 88 MK3

M-Audio Keystation 88 MK3; USB-MIDI Controller; 88 semi-weighted full-size keys with velocity sensitivity;, Transport and Cursor buttons to operate a DAW; volume control slider; Pitch and Modulation wheels; Octave selection buttons; MIDI connection via USB or 5-pin MIDI port; compatible...

(1)
Juuri katsellut
Native Instruments Komplete 13

Plugin Collection Consists of over 65 software instruments, software effects and 24 expansions, Over 35,000 sounds, Includes i.a. Guitar Rig 6 Pro, Super 8, Electric Sunburst, Butch Vig Drums, Cuba, Massive X, Kontakt 6, Session Strings 2, Absynth 5,...

Juuri katsellut
Zoom V3

Vocal Processor 16 Creative effects for voice processing such as Harmony, Vocoder, Robot, Telephone, Beat Box or Talk Box, Selectable key for the effects Harmony, Talk Box, Vocoder and Pitch Correct, Up to 5 effects can be used at...

(3)
Juuri katsellut
Harley Benton SC-Special TV Yellow

Electric Guitar AKA "The Dirty Mustard SC", Vintage Series, Body: Mahogany, Set-in mahogany neck, Fretboard: Amaranth, Fretboard inlays: Dots, Neck profile: C, Fretboard radius: 305 mm, Scale: 628 mm, Nut width: 43 mm, Graphite nut, 22 Medium jumbo frets,...

Juuri katsellut
Boss GT-1000CORE

Boss GT-1000CORE; Multi Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar & Bass; powerful and ultra-versatile; a complete guitar and bass processing experience available in a single stompbox with The full DSP capacity of the flagship GT-1000 in a compact format; state of...

(1)
Juuri katsellut
Mutable Instruments Veils (2020)

Mutable Instruments Veils (2020); Eurorack module; 4-channel VCA; response curve adjustable from exponential to linear for each channel; CV offset control for each channel; outputs are daisy-chained to output 4 for use as a mixer; DC-coupled inputs work for audio...

anna palautetta
Palaute Löysitteko virheen tai haluatteko antaa palautetta?

Odotamme palautettanne ja korjaamme mahdolliset virheet pikimmiten.