• Wish list
  • be
    Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0
Misc. Computer Cables finder
to
to
Remove filters
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Top Brands Misc. Computer Cables

Misc. Computer Cables
41 results. Page 1: products 125 are displayed

The prices shown include VAT. Free Shipping from 49 €
No results were found :-(

One of your filters is filtering so well, that no products were found!
You can remove your filters and start again or use the previous filter you selected.

Delock Thunderbolt Cable 3m
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 3m
Thunderbolt Cable
  • Plug to plug
  • Intel chipset
  • Data transfer rate: Up to 10 GB
58 €
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable
DigiLink Cable 12'
  • For Digidesign Protools HD Systems
  • Length: 3.6 m
68 €
Line6 L6 Link Cable Medium
Line6 L6 Link Cable Medium
Data Cable
  • For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and pods
  • Transmits audio and data for managing the devices
  • Impedance: 110 Ohm
59 €
64,26 €
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m
Electric Wire
  • 12 ft.
  • Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M)
  • Length: 3 m
68 €
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 1m
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 1m
Thunderbolt Cable 1m
  • Plug to plug
  • Intel chipset
  • Up to 10 GB data transfer rate
44 €
Native Instruments Traktor DJ Cable
Native Instruments Traktor DJ Cable
DJ cable
  • For iPad DJ applications
  • Has 2 separate outputs for monitoring and master
  • 3.5 mm Mini-jack stereo male to 2x 3.5 mm mini jack
8,20 €
19,99 €
Avid Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink
Avid Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink
Adapter Cable
  • Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink (M)
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 9940-61929-00
58 €
Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m
Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m
DigiLink Cable 25 '
  • For Digidesign Protools HD Systems
  • Length: 7.5 m
105 €
Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm
Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm
Cable with Avid Mini-DigiLink Port
  • Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M)
  • Length: 45 cm
  • Colour: Black
51 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125 my
9,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125 my
12,80 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
Patch Cable
  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • OM3 multimode fiber 50 / 125my
68 €
PureLink ISO10
PureLink ISO10
PureLink ISO10, Mini DisplayPort and Thunderbolt plug to HDMI socket, suitable for MacBook, iMac, Mac mini and other devices with Mini DisplayPort, high-purity OFC copper, 3-fold shielding, max. resolution: 1080p, length: 10cm, colour: white.
12,80 €
Stairville Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m
Stairville Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m
Stairville Cat5e Ethernet, RJ45 Plug TM21 with Kink protection, 0,50m Cat5 S FTP 4x2xAWG26, PUR Coat: PUR-soft black.
9,90 €
Line6 L6 Link Cable Long
Line6 L6 Link Cable Long
Data Cable
  • For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and Pods
  • Transmits audio and data for managing the devices
  • Impedance: 110 Ohm
79 €
96,39 €
Line6 L6 Link Cable Short
Line6 L6 Link Cable Short
Data Cable
  • For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and Pods
  • Transmits audio and data for managing the devices
  • Impedance: 110 Ohm
39 €
42,84 €
Avid DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
Avid DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m
DigiLink Cable 50'
  • For Digidesign Protools HD Systems
  • Length: 15 m
160 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my
17,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my
32 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fibre 62.5 / 125my
13,80 €
Sommer Cable Adapter HD-15pol-BNC female
Sommer Cable Adapter HD-15pol-BNC female
Adaptercable HD-SubD 15pol maleconnector to 5 x BNC 75ohm female, SVGA-signal, 30cm,
18,80 €
Airturn Cable BT-105 Boss FS-6
Airturn Cable BT-105 Boss FS-6
Adapter Cable
  • From BT-105 to Boss FS-6
  • Length: approx. 22 cm
9 €
pro snake HF-RG 58 Coaxial Cable
pro snake HF-RG 58 Coaxial Cable
Coaxial Cable
0,98 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 30m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise
48 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my
11,80 €
Show more
1
2

Product highlights Misc. Computer Cables

New products (All)
Top Sellers (All)
Trends
tc electronic PolyTune 3 Tuner/Buffer Boss MS-3 Multi Effects Switcher Alesis DM10 MKII Studio Mesh Kit JBL LSR 305 White Limited Edition De Sisti Leonardo 1kW P.O. Ibanez SR300E-AFM Harley Benton G212 Vintage Vertical Fender CN-140SCE Natural tc electronic Hall of Fame 2 Yamaha DD-75 Swissonic M-Control Thalia Capo African Wenge Black Chrome
(6)
Recommended
tc electronic PolyTune 3 Tuner/Buffer

Tuner Pedal Polyphonic tuner / buffer, The Bonafide circuitry receives its sound through long cable paths and several effects devices, Polyphonic tuning - simultaneous display of all strings, Fast chromatic tuner with 0.5 cent accuracy, Ultra-precise strobe tuner with...

to the product
111 €
Recommended
Boss MS-3 Multi Effects Switcher

Boss MS-3, effects pedal, Multi Effects Switcher, Pedal board effects loop switcher with 112 built-in effects for guitar & bass including tuner, noise reduction, global equalizer, midi, amp switching, USB connector & editor, controls: Knob 1 to 3, switches: On/Off...

to the product
469 €
(3)
Recommended
Alesis DM10 MKII Studio Mesh Kit

Electronic Drum Set Made available in Europe exclusively by Thomann, Successor to the Alesis DM10 studio mesh kit, The new DM10 MKII Advanced Electronic Drum module is based on the Alesis Crimson module, Contains 671 sounds, 54 Preset and...

to the product
888 €
Recommended
JBL LSR 305 White Limited Edition

JBL LSR 305 White Limited Edition, Two-Way Powered Studio Monitor with 5" Woofer, 1" Soft-Dome High Frequency Transducer, 43Hz-24kHz, Class D Power Amp: 41/41W (LF/HF), Max Peak SPL: 108 dB SPL (C-weighted), Magnetic shielding, Level Control, LF trim (+2dB/-2dB), HF...

to the product
149 €
Recommended
De Sisti Leonardo 1kW P.O.

Pole-operated Fresnel Theater Spotlight For 1000 W lamp with G22 base, 150 mm Fresnel lens, Robust and light carbon steel housing with black powder coating, 28 mm TV spigot, With 2 m cable (without plug), Switch on housing, Beam...

to the product
695 €
Recommended
Ibanez SR300E-AFM

Ibanez SR300E-AFM, 4-string bass guitar, Soundgear-series, mahoghani body, 5-pc maple/rosewood (Dalbergia latifolia) "SR4" neck:, 24 medium frets, rosewood (Dalbergia latifolia) fretboard, white dot inlays, nut width 38 mm, scale: 864mm/34", Accu-Cast B120 bridge, cosmo black hardware, PowerSpan dual coil pickups,...

to the product
299 €
Recommended
Harley Benton G212 Vintage Vertical

Guitar Cabinet Loudspeakers: 2 x 12" Celestion Vintage 30, Power handling: 120 watts, Impedance: 8 Ohm, Housing made of 16 mm plywood, Black Tolex version, Decorative borders, Dimensions (W x H x D): 49.5 x 65.8 x 35.5 /...

to the product
239 €
Recommended
Fender CN-140SCE Natural

Classical Guitar With cutaway, Solid spruce top, Back and sides made of laminated rosewood (Dalbergia latifolia), CD Pearloid rosette, Neck: Mahogany, Rosewood fretboard (Dalbergia latifolia), 20 Frets, Nut width: 43 mm, Scale: 643 mm, Fishman pickup system with CD...

to the product
375 €
Recommended
tc electronic Hall of Fame 2

tc electronic Hall of Fame 2, effects pedal, reverb, new TC MASH technology turns footswitch into a pressure responsive expression controller, new shimmer reverb algorithm, analog-dry-through maintains integrity of analog dry signal path when reverb is engaged, TonePrint-enabled: load signature...

to the product
165 €
Recommended
Yamaha DD-75

Mobile Electronic Drum Set 8 Pads, Velocity-sensitive, 32-voice polyphonic, 570 Drum voices + 30 phrases, 75 Preset drum kits, 10 User drum kits, 75 Presets songs, 105 Preset songs, GM and XGlite compatible, LED display, Midi IN / OUT,...

to the product
225 €
Recommended
Swissonic M-Control

Swissonic M-Control, passive Monitor Controller in hard metall housing, 2x Klinke/XLR combi Input, 1x 3,5mm Stereo-Jack Input, 2x XLR male Output, 1x 3,5mm Stereo Jack out, switchable Mute, Mono-Button, dimensions: 162 x 98 x 54 mm, weight 400g

to the product
49 €
Recommended
Thalia Capo African Wenge Black Chrome

Thalia Capo African Wenge Black Chrome, high-quality Capodaster with african wenge inlay, one-handed operation, replaceable fretpads designed to fit a range of instruments, incl. standard tension and high tension tuning kits, each includes 0" for classical, 7.25". 9.5", 10", 12",...

to the product
59 €
Feedback Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

Please leave a comment. Please enter your e-mail address.