Misc. Computer Cables finder
  • in stock items only
  • compare products
Customer Comments

Thank you very very much. Very good communication and customer care skills.. I would highly recommend you.

Carrie, UK on 25.01.2012

Misc. Computer Cables

There are 36 items in this product group. Please use the search function in the navigation bar to narrow down results.

Entries 1 - 25 are shown.

Sort results by:

page 1
   
Native Instruments Traktor DJ Cable Native Instruments Traktor DJ Cable, for iPad DJ-Apps, Audio Spliiter with 2 Outputs for Monitoring and Master, 1/8" Mini TRS male to 2x 1/8" Mini TRS female, designed for Traktor DJ and Traktor Por 2, silver-plated, oxygen-free copper on the inside and gold-plated mini jack connectors
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 3m Delock Thunderbolt Cable 3m, Jack to Jack, Intel Chip set, up to 10 Gb/s data transfer rate, Dual Channel - Bi-directional data transfer, colour: white, Length: 3 meter
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 1m Delock Thunderbolt Cable 1m, Jack to Jack, Intel Chip set, up to 10 Gb/s data transfer rate, Dual Channel - Bi-directional data transfer, colour: white, Length: 1 meter
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - for Pro Tools HD systems. Length: 7,5m (25ft)
info   EUR shipment due to arrive on 23.04.2014
   
   
Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 12 ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 3m (12ft)
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Delock Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m Delock Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m, Jack to Jack, Intel Chip set, up to 10 Gb/s data transfer rate, Dual Channel - Bi-directional data transfer, colour: white, Length: 0.5 meter
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Sommer Cable Adapter HD-15pol-BNC female Adaptercable HD-SubD 15pol maleconnector to 5 x BNC 75ohm female, SVGA-signal, 30cm,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Avid DigiLink 12 Cable Avid DigiLink 12 Cable - for Pro Tools HD systems, length 3,6 m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 50m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Lindy FTP Patch-Cable Cat. 5e 5m Lindy FTP Patch-Cable Cat. 5e grey 5 m, RJ45 Plug, Snagless (Plug-Guard) with break-protection, Gigabit compatible, Category 5e, class D, 4 x2xAWG26, 10/100/1000Base-T Support, shielded, Color: grey, Length: 5,0 m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Griffin GuitarConnect Cable Griffin GuitarConnect Cable, Adaptor Cable to connect a Guitar to iPhone, iPod or iPad, 1/4" TR Jack, 1/8" Stereo Female for Headphone-/Line-Out, 1/8" plug for iPhone, iPod or iPad, Cable Lenght: 1.80 m, made for iPod touch (3rd and 4th generation), iPhone 3GS and iPhone 4, iPad and iPad2
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase 62,5/125my, length 1m, specified for MADI applications,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Griffin StompBox Griffin StompBox, StompBox Controller for iPad, iPhone and iPod touch, 4-channel effects pedalboard for use with guitar and other musical instruments, 1/4" jack for volume, wah-wah, or other expression pedals, built-in 1-meter dock cable, incl. GuitarConnect Cable, Adaptor Cable to connect a...
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase 62,5/125my, length 20m, specified for MADI applications,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Apogee PC 32 IFC 3 Apogee PC 32 IFC 3, digital connection cable for Symphony X card, 3m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin male/male 10m Lindy RS232 cable 9PIN/9PIN male/male Sub D (9pin ADAT) 10m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin St/Kpl 10m Lindy RS232 Cable 9 pol. Sub-D Stecker an 9 pol. Sub-D Kupplung, 10m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm Avid Mini-DigiLink Cable - 1,5ft, Mini-DigiLink (M)to Mini-DigiLink (M). Length: 45cm
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake HF-RG 58 Coaxial Cable Pro Snake HF-RG 58 - coaxial cable, BNC C/U 50 Ohms, suitable for 219900 connector.
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase 62,5/125my, length 10m, specified for MADI applications,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Lindy FTP Patch-Cable Cat. 5e 3m Lindy FTP Patch-Cable Cat. 5e grey 3 m, RJ45 Plug, Snagless (Plug-Guard) with break-protection, Gigabit compatible, Category 5e, class D, 4 x2xAWG26, 10/100/1000Base-T Support, shielded, Color: grey, Length: 3,0 m
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase 62,5/125my, length 5m, specified for MADI applications,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
Sommer Cable Adapter HD-15pol-BNC male Adaptercable HD-SubD 15pol maleconnector to 5 x BNC 75ohm male, SVGA-signal, 30cm,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Cable SC-SC Duplex 2m LWL Patch Cable, 50/125Ám, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase, length 2m,
info   EUR Available immediately
   
   
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m LWL Patch Cable, 5m, 62,5/125Ám, SC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase,
info   EUR Available shortly (2-5 days)
   
 
results page:
results per page: [10][25][50][100]

Offers include 23% Irish VAT and are valid as long as stocks last.
Shipping costs to Ireland are 15 EUR, free shipping on orders above 199 EUR.
Please click here for international Shipping rates.
We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind.
*RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany


Your Contact Persons
New in our Hot Deals Hall of Fame
Steinberg UR22
Steinberg UR22
More than 5000 units sold (Date: 03/2014)
Top Brands
Misc. Computer Cables
Your Feedback

How do you rate this page?