pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Length: 5 m
  • 50/125µm
  • OM3
  • SC duplex to male to LC duplex male
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fibre
  • Complies with MADI specification

Informações adicionais

Cable Type LWL
Length 3,00 m

Estas são outras escolhas de clientes:

Os clientes que viram este artigo adquiriram os seguintes:

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
29% compraram este artigo
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Disponibilidade imediata
Disponibilidade imediata

Este artigo encontra-se em stock e pode ser enviado imediatemente.

Informações sobre o envio
€ 17,90 Para a cesta de mercadoria
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 5m
17% compraram pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 5m € 13,90
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 3m
11% compraram pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 3m € 11,90
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
8% compraram pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3 € 11,90
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m
7% compraram pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m € 9,50
Os nossos mais populares Outros cabos para computador
€ 17,90
Inclui IVA e não incluí € 20 portes de envio
Disponibilidade imediata
Disponibilidade imediata

Este artigo encontra-se em stock e pode ser enviado imediatemente.

Informações sobre o envio

Envio previsto até Terça, 20.04.

Partilhe este produto
O seu contacto
Tel: +49-9546-9223-30
Fax: +49-9546-922328
Tudo ligado!
Com o Cableguy você achará facil­mente o cabo neces­sário para o seu equi­pa­mento.
Encontrar cabos
11
(11)
Vistos recentemente
Audient iD4 MKII

USB-C Audio Interface 24 bit / 44.1 - 96 kHz, ADC dynamic range: 121 dB, DAC dynamic range: 126 dB, @Class A Audient console microphone preamplifier, Mic Gain 58 dB,

Vistos recentemente
Alesis Nitro Expansion Pack

Expansion set for Alesis Nitro Mesh Kit Consist of 1x 10" One-Zone Pad and 1x 08" ON zones Tom Pad, Includes necessary rack clips, cymbal holder, L-rods and cables

Vistos recentemente
L.R.Baggs Voiceprint DI

Impulse Response di pedal for acoustic guitar Voiceprint DI measures the acoustic response of your guitar by leveraging the processing power of your iPhone® to accurately capture your guitar’s one-of-a-kind voice., Notch filter, Anti-feedback function, Phase circuit, Serial FX…

Vistos recentemente
Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele Tq

Tenor Ukulele with Pickup Dhani Harrison Signature Model, Size: 3/4, Top: solid Ovangkol, Back and sides: Ovangkol, Neck: NATO, Fretboard: Ovangkol, Phases of the moon fretboard inlays, Back with engraving, Nut width: 35 mm (1.375"), 19 Frets, Pickup with…

Vistos recentemente
Otamatone Neo White

Otamatone Neo, Electronic sound toy / synthesizer, standard size, selection of various sounds via new studio smart phone app, cross link of smart phone and Otamatone via cable, power plug for external power supply, stereo headphone jack, volume adjustable, playing…

1
(1)
Vistos recentemente
iZotope Spire Studio 2nd Generation

iZotope Spire Studio 2nd Generation; mobile recording studio with lithium-ion battery (up to 4 hours runtime); 2 tracks can be recorded simultaneously; up to 8 tracks per project can be played back; recording format: 24-bit / 48 kHz; up to…

Vistos recentemente
Sonor SS 1000 Snare Stand

Sonor SS 1000 Snare Stand, 1000 hardware series, gearless basket adjustment, double braced, stable rubber foots,

Vistos recentemente
Endorphin.es Ground Control

Endorphin.es Ground Control; Eurorack module; performance sequencer; 24-pads keyboard for realtime programming; USB-B port and MIDI in/out for using external MIDI devices and DAW integration; 3 melodic tracks with CV/Gate outputs; 8 drum tracks with trigger outputs; 24 pattern per…

1
(1)
Vistos recentemente
Sonarworks SoundID Reference Headphon EDU

Sonarworks SoundID Reference for Headphones EDU (ESD); headphone calibration plugin; Educational version: requires proof of eligibility; adjusts the frequency response to get a flat and neutral sounding headphone; enables a more precise evaluation of recordings and mixes when using an…

Vistos recentemente
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker Fuzz

Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker Fuzz; Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar & Bass; low Fuzz settings emulate Vintage Lo-Fi Distortion Sounds created by a Razor Blade applied to a Speaker Cone, a loose Tube or a faulty channel on a Recording…

Vistos recentemente
Otamatone Neo Black

Otamatone Neo, Electronic sound toy / synthesizer, standard size, selection of various sounds via new studio smart phone app, cross link of smart phone and Otamatone via cable, power plug for external power supply, stereo headphone jack, volume adjustable, playing…

Vistos recentemente
Zoom PodTrak P4

Podcasting Recorder Four microphone inputs (XLR, P48V phantom power switchable), Four headphone outputs with individual volume controls (3.5mm stereo jack), Gain control and mute button per input, Mix minus function for automatic feedback suppression for incoming calls, Connection of…

Diga-nos o que pensa
Feedback Encontrou um erro ou pretende dar-nos a sua opinião sobre esta página?

Estamos ansiosos pelo seu contacto e ajudaremos na resolução de qualquer problema o mais rápidamente que pudermos