• Lista de desejos
  • Escolha a sua loja Select Store
    Todos os países All Countries
  • 0
Agora disponível
Korg MS-20 mini WH
As melhores marcas

DirectOut Visão geral de produtos
6 Acertos. Página 1: Os produtos 16 estão visíveis

Todos os preços incl. IVA Frete grátis a partir de € 199
Não foram encontrados resultados :-(

Um dos filtros usados está a funcionar tão bem que não foi encontrado nenhum produto!
Poderá remover os filtros e começar novamente ou utilizar o filtro seleccionado anteriormente.

DirectOut Anna-Lisa
DirectOut Anna-Lisa
Battery operated, portable MADI analyser with integrated signal generator
  • Basic analysis directly at the device: Sample Rate, MADI format, input level, eye pattern, jitter, etc.
  • Access to more detailed functions via software (via USB or Bluetooth)
  • 1x Coaxial BNC, 1x SFP port without SFP transceiver (optical medium optional)
€ 959
DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC
DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC
DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC, latency-free transparent signal conversion, splitting or distribution between its two coaxial BNC MADI interfaces and another two optical interfaces, streams with different clocking can be handled, thanks to the transparent architecture proprietary formats can be routed too, possible applications vary from...
€ 1.159
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL, MADI headphoneamp (1x coaxi BNC, 1x optical SC, 1x SFP) with AES3 I/O and line out (incl. breakout cable), USB Port for firmware update, incl. MA2CHBOX Remote Software (Windows) channelbased signalrouting and seriel embedder-matrix
€ 1.355
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module MM
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module MM
SFP Module for Anna-Lisa, for optical fiber multimode, LC connection
€ 99
DirectOut MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DirectOut MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DirectOut MADI.SRC, MADI samplerateconverter for MADI, support all Soure- and Destinationrates from 30Khz-50Khz and there multiplier (48k/96k frame, 56/64 channel), all I/Os are optical (SC multimode) and coax (BNC), syncsoureces: internal, videosync, WC and AES11 or MADI, zwo phaseredundant powersupplies, remote via USB-Port and PC-Software,
€ 3.899
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module SM
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module SM
SFP Module for Anna-Lisa, for optical fiber singlemode, LC connection
€ 99
(14)
(1)
(4)
(1)
(2)
Feedback

Encontrou um erro ou pretende dar-nos a sua opinião sobre esta página?

Estamos ansiosos pelo seu contacto e ajudaremos na resolução de qualquer problema o mais rápidamente que pudermos

cancelar