• Lista acquisti
  • it
    Scegli il paese Select Store
    Tutti i paesi All Countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125 my
  • Length: 1 m
  • Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Ulteriori informazioni

Cable Type LWL
Length 1,00 m

Altri clienti interessati a questo articolo pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m, hanno acquistato questi prodotti

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m 59% comprato questo prodotto
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m
Disponibilità immediata
Disponibilità immediata

Questo articolo è disponibile in magazino e può essere spedito a breve.

Informazioni sulla spedizione
€ 9,90 Aggiungi al carrello
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 16% comprato pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m € 12,90
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m 8% comprato pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m € 70
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m 7% comprato pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m € 14,90
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m 7% comprato pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m € 11,90
I più popolari Misc. Cavi Computer
14 Recensioni dei clienti:
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
5 / 5.0
  • fabbricazione
2 recensioni scritte. Leggi tutte le recensioni
Totale
fabbricazione

qualità PRO

01.12.2016
Ho acquistato il cavo per utilizzo porfessionale sul mio convertitore SSL Alpha-Link Madi-SX.

Perfetto, resistente, non da nessun tipo di problema di connessione. Ovviamente scegliete la lunghezza che fa al caso vostro.

Raccomandato per qualsiasi tipo di periferica MADI.
Utile · Non utile · Segnala un abuso
Invia recensione...

Trovate questa recensione sbagliata oppure per qualche motivo non utile?

Spedisci recensione
€ 9,90
IVA e € 20spedizioni escluse. Spedizione gratuita da € 298
Disponibilità immediata
Disponibilità immediata

Questo articolo è disponibile in magazino e può essere spedito a breve.

Informazioni sulla spedizione
Condividi il prodotto
I nostri contatti
Telefono: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Le offerte includono il 22% di IVA italiana e sono valide fino ad esaurimento scorte. I costi di trasporto per l´Italia sono di 20 EUR (isole escluse). Per avere maggiori informazioni clicca qui. Non rispondiamo di errori di digitazione o informazioni inadeguate di nessun tipo. *PPC = prezzo al pubblico consigliato dal produttore/distributore in Germania.
Toontrack Superior Drummer 3 Upgrade Toontrack Superior Drummer 3 Digitech SDRUM Strummable Drums Boss Katana Mini Kala Spruce Mahagony Sopran Ukulele Fender Standard Telecaster MN BB Arturia KeyLab Essentials 49 Stairville Octagon 20x6W Tourpack 4 Roland SPD::ONE Wav Darkglass Alpha Omicron Bass Distortion Arturia KeyLab Essentials 61 Stairville Quad Par Profile 5x8W RGBW 45°
(4)
Suggeriti
Toontrack Superior Drummer 3 Upgrade

Virtual Drum Production Studio (Download)Upgrade from Toontrack Superior Drummer 2 to Superior Drummer 3 Based on meticulously recorded samples of high quality drums, Recorded in 11.1 Surround by George Massenburg in the Galaxy Studios, Over 230GB...

Al prodotto
€ 171
Suggeriti
Toontrack Superior Drummer 3

Toontrack Superior Drummer 3 (ESD); virtual drum production studio; extensively produced drum software, based on meticulously recorded samples of high end drums; recorded in 11.1 surround sound at the Galaxy Studios by George Massenburg; over 230 GB of raw, unprocessed...

Al prodotto
€ 333
Suggeriti
Digitech SDRUM Strummable Drums

Digitech SDRUM Strummable Drums, drum machine in stomp box format, creates drum patterns based on scatches and strums across muted strings, 5 studio quality drumkit sounds, 12 different hats/rides styles, stores up to 36 differents songs, 3 song parts programmable...

Al prodotto
€ 215
Suggeriti
Boss Katana Mini

Modelling Combo Amplifier for Electric Guitar 3 Basic amplifier types selectable (Brown/Crunch/Clean), Analogue multi-stage gain circuit with 3-Band analogue EQ, Channels: 1, Power: 7 W, Equipped with: 1x 4" speaker, Cabinet construction: Closed, Controls: (Mono): Gain, Volume, Bass, Middle,...

Al prodotto
€ 98
Suggeriti
Kala Spruce Mahagony Sopran Ukulele

Kala Spruce Mahagony Soprano Ukulele, Soprano body size, 348 mm scale, overall length 533 mm, Spruce top, Mahogany back and sides, Mahogany neck, 12 nickel silver frets, Black Walnut fingerboard, Black Walnut bridge, chrome, geared machineheads, Aquila Super Nylgut strings,...

Al prodotto
€ 80
Suggeriti
Fender Standard Telecaster MN BB

Electric Guitar Mexico, Alder body, Maple neck, Modern "C" neck profile, Fretboard: Maple, 21 Medium jumbo frets, Nut width: 42 mm, Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Pickup: 2 Standard Tele Single Coil, 3-Way toggle switch, Volume knob and tone knob,...

Al prodotto
€ 598
Suggeriti
Arturia KeyLab Essentials 49

USB MIDI Keyboard 49 Velocity-sensitive keys, 8 Velocity-sensitive pads with aftertouch, 1 clickable encoder, 9 Rotary control, 9 Faders, 13 Buttons, Transport section with 4 function buttons, LCD display, Pitchbend and modulation wheel, Chord Play mode, Mackie / HUI...

Al prodotto
€ 199
Suggeriti
Stairville Octagon 20x6W Tourpack 4

Stairville Octagon Theater 20x6W 4x Tourpack incl. Flightcase, 20x6W CW / WW / A, Complete Tourpack with 4 pieces Stairville Octagon Theater 20x6W in a stable roadcase. Professional LED Theatre Spot with infinitely adjustable colour temperature. The, Octagon Theatre is...

Al prodotto
€ 949
Suggeriti
Roland SPD::ONE Wav

Roland SPD::ONE Wav pad, one rubber pad playable with sticks, hands and feet, 4 GBs storage for 12 WAV samples plus click track (muted one main output) (WAV format 44,1kHz, 16 bits, mono/stereo), volume knobs for master and headphone outputs,...

Al prodotto
€ 277
Suggeriti
Darkglass Alpha Omicron Bass Distortion

Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar Provides the distortion and flexibility of the alpha-omega in a smaller format, With the two distortions, it offers the same harmonically rich, various sounds as its big brother, Knobs: Blend - mod - level...

Al prodotto
€ 270
Suggeriti
Arturia KeyLab Essentials 61

USB MIDI Keyboard 61 Velocity-sensitive keys, 8 Velocity dynamic pads with aftertouch, A Clickable encoder, 9 Rotary control, 9 Faders, 13 Keys, Transport section with 4 function buttons, LCD display, Pitchbend and modulation wheel, Chord Play mode, Mackie /...

Al prodotto
€ 249
Suggeriti
Stairville Quad Par Profile 5x8W RGBW 45°

Flat LED PAR Slim design and rich colours, even in the pastel range, Thanks to its compact size, the Quad Par Profile can be mounted or placed almost anywhere, 8 W Quad-colour LEDs ensure its amazing light output, and...

Al prodotto
€ 79
Feedback Vuoi lasciare il tuo feedback o segnalare un errore?

Non vediamo l'ora di ricevere la tua opinione e di risolvere eventuali problemi nel più breve tempo possibile.

Lascia un commento. Per favore inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail.