• Lista acquisti
  • Scegli il paese Select Store
    Tutti i paesi All Countries
  • 0
I nostri contatti
Hotline
+49-9546-9223-646
Disponibile
Stairville 20 pcs of Praktikus 2,0 x 1,0m
Le migliori marche

DirectOut - panoramica dei prodotti
6 risultati. Pagina 1: i prodotti 16 sono visualizzati

La ricerca non ha dato risultati :-(

Uno dei filtri ultizzati ha determinato che nessun prodotto sia stato trovato!
Puoi rimuovere uno o più filtri e riprovare Oppure riutilizzare uno dei filtri usati in precedenza.

DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC
DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC
DirectOut Split.Converter BNC/SC, latency-free transparent signal conversion, splitting or distribution between its two coaxial BNC MADI interfaces and another two optical interfaces, streams with different clocking can be handled, thanks to the transparent architecture proprietary formats can be routed too, possible applications vary from...
€ 1.166
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL
DirectOut MA2CHBOX.XL, MADI headphoneamp (1x coaxi BNC, 1x optical SC, 1x SFP) with AES3 I/O and line out (incl. breakout cable), USB Port for firmware update, incl. MA2CHBOX Remote Software (Windows) channelbased signalrouting and seriel embedder-matrix
€ 1.359
DirectOut Anna-Lisa
DirectOut Anna-Lisa
Battery operated, portable MADI analyser with integrated signal generator
  • Basic analysis directly at the device: Sample Rate, MADI format, input level, eye pattern, jitter, etc.
  • Access to more detailed functions via software (via USB or Bluetooth)
  • 1x Coaxial BNC, 1x SFP port without SFP transceiver (optical medium optional)
€ 999
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module MM
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module MM
SFP Module for Anna-Lisa, for optical fiber multimode, LC connection
€ 99
DirectOut MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DirectOut MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DirectOut MADI.SRC, MADI samplerateconverter for MADI, support all Soure- and Destinationrates from 30Khz-50Khz and there multiplier (48k/96k frame, 56/64 channel), all I/Os are optical (SC multimode) and coax (BNC), syncsoureces: internal, videosync, WC and AES11 or MADI, zwo phaseredundant powersupplies, remote via USB-Port and PC-Software,
€ 3.899
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module SM
DirectOut Anna-Lisa SFP-Module SM
SFP Module for Anna-Lisa, for optical fiber singlemode, LC connection
€ 99
(1)
(52)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
Feedback

Vuoi lasciare il tuo feedback o segnalare un errore?

Non vediamo l'ora di ricevere la tua opinione e di risolvere eventuali problemi nel più breve tempo possibile.

cancella