• Wish list
  • Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Cable SC-LC Duplex 20m

pro snake LWL Cable SC-LC Duplex 20m

Patch Cables

  • 50/125 µm
  • SC duplex connector to LC Duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fibre
  • Diameter: 3 mm
  • OM2
  • Length: 20 m
  • Colour: Orange

Related products

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
14,90 €
Rob Papen Predator 2 Rob Papen Predator 2
Available immediately
Available immediately

We can send you a download license immediately once you have purchased this product.

Standard Delivery Times
135 €
Cisco SG300-10 Switch Cisco SG300-10 Switch
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
233 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
50 €
20,30 €
Price includes VAT, shipping costs extra
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
item number 203732
sales unit 1 piece
available since January 2008
sales rank
in this category Rank 35
at thomann.de Rank 67407
Share this product
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Offers include 24% Greek VAT and are valid as long as stocks last. Shipping costs to Greece are 20 EUR, free shipping on orders above 298 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates. We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind. *RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany
(1)
(2)
(12)
(2)
(1)
Feedback

Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

cancel