pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m

Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise

Further Information

Cable Type LWL
Length 1,00 m

These are other customers' choices:

Customers who looked at this item have bought these:

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
37% bought this exact product
pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
9,20 € Add to Basket
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 5m
13% bought pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 5m 13,90 €
pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
11% bought pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3 7,90 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m
11% bought pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m 9,50 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 3m
6% bought pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 3m 11,90 €
Our most popular Misc. Computer Cables
9,20 €
Including VAT; Excluding 20 € shipping
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times

Delivery approx. between Tuesday, 26.01. and Wednesday, 27.01.

Share This Product
Your Contacts
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
All connected!
With the Cableguy you will find your cables easily and com­fort­ably!
Find cables
Feedback Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.