• Wish list
  • gr
    Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake Product Overview
622 results. Page 19: products 451475 are displayed

The prices shown include VAT. Free Shipping from 298 €
No results were found :-(

One of your filters is filtering so well, that no products were found!
You can remove your filters and start again or use the previous filter you selected.

pro snake XLR Patch Angled/Angled 1m
pro snake XLR Patch Angled/Angled 1m
Balanced Audio Patch Cable
  • Length: 1 m
  • With right angle female XLR to right angle male XLR
  • Neutrik connectors
23,30 €
pro snake 20061
pro snake 20061
pro snake 20061, cable for the t.bone and AKG Wireless-Systems, 3 pin Mini XLR (TQG) Female > 3 pol Mini XLR (TQG) male, length 1,0 meter, colour black, made in Germany
8,90 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 30m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise
50 €
pro snake Front Panel 4HE 32/8
pro snake Front Panel 4HE 32/8
pro snake frontpanel 4HE 32/8, Art.-Nr. 9958, Optional chassis housing artikle no 158136 or 156984, made in EU
13,90 €
pro snake 12560 - 7,5m
pro snake 12560 - 7,5m
Speaker Cable
  • Ideal for connecting guitar amps with a speaker
  • 6.3 mm jack to 6.3 mm jack
  • Length: 7.5 m
11 €
pro snake Midi-Cable 6
pro snake Midi-Cable 6
Professional Midi cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 6 m
  • With angled plug (molded type)
6,70 €
pro snake Stagebox Housing 9910
pro snake Stagebox Housing 9910
pro snake Stagebox 8, 9910 - Stagebox Housing 9910, steel 97mm x 136mm x 72mm, without frontplate, PG-16 opening, optional srew set 270432, made in EU
13,90 €
pro snake 15231/1,5 Audio Adaptercable
pro snake 15231/1,5 Audio Adaptercable
Pro Snake 15231/1,5: Audio Adapter Cabel; XLR female --> Cinch male; 1,5m, made in Germany
8,60 €
pro snake 28081
pro snake 28081
Word Clock Cable
  • Length: 10.0 m
  • BNC connector NBNC 75 BLP7
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm
30 €
pro snake 29020 AES/EBU Cable 7,5
pro snake 29020 AES/EBU Cable 7,5
AES/EBU Cable
  • Length: 7.5 m
  • XLR female -> XLR male
  • Balanced
19,30 €
pro snake MTS 2404-30 BP
pro snake MTS 2404-30 BP
Multicore system 24/4
  • Stage-box in metal housing with permanently attached cable (shielded in pairs and as a whole)
  • Separated snake-whip with splitting protection
  • Additional bending protection from printed shrinking tubes on each of the plug ends
589 €
pro snake BNC Angle T Connection 75 Ohm
pro snake BNC Angle T Connection 75 Ohm
BNC-Angle Tee Connector
  • 1 Plug (male) to 2 sockets (female)
  • T-shape
  • 75 ohms
2,55 €
pro snake YPK 2010-A
pro snake YPK 2010-A
pro snake YPK 2010-A, high quality y-cable with Amphenol-connectors, 1x 3,5 mm stereo jack plug > 2x 6,3 mm angled jack mono, nickel connectors, flat cable, low loss, colour black, length 1,0 Meter, made in Germany
17,90 €
pro snake Sub D 25pol Male Socket
pro snake Sub D 25pol Male Socket
Sub D 25pol malesocket, with soldercup, goldplated Contact,
1,53 €
pro snake LWL Cable SC-SC Duplex 2m
pro snake LWL Cable SC-SC Duplex 2m
Patch Cables
  • 50/125 Microns
  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
9,90 €
pro snake 17000/OR
pro snake 17000/OR
pro snake 17000/OR, balanced NF-microphone cable, 0,22 mm², cable diameter 6,7mm, bending radius 53,6 mm, high flexible and low loss, colour orange, made in Germany
0,77 €
pro snake FFM 1030
pro snake FFM 1030
Audio Cable
  • 2x XLR Female to XLR Male (left / right summed)
  • Coded
  • Ideal for connecting a column system as RCF evox, LD Systems Maui for mono summation
24,90 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fibre 62.5 / 125my
13,90 €
pro snake SPR 2015-A
pro snake SPR 2015-A
pro snake SPR 2015-A, high quality twin cable with Amphenol-connectors, 2x RCA male > 2x 6,3 mm angled jack mono, golden connectors, flat cable, black housing, low loss, colour black, length 1,5 meter, made in Germany
23,30 €
pro snake MTS 32/8M-40 Multicore
pro snake MTS 32/8M-40 Multicore
Multicore System 32/8
  • Length: 40 m
  • Stagebox integrated into Schill cable drum GT 450
  • With fixed cable to 108-pin multipin
1.069 €
pro snake Floorbox 9916
pro snake Floorbox 9916
4U Floor Pan
  • Size: 4U x 4 HP x 85 mm depth
  • Dimensions: 176 x 280 x 85 mm
  • Material: Steel sheet
21,40 €
pro snake 20008-0,5
pro snake 20008-0,5
Pro Snake 20008-0,5, balanced audio cable, 6,3mm jack Stereo > 3,5mm jack Stereo, length 0,5 m, colour Black, made in Germany
4,99 €
pro snake Stagebox 9861
pro snake Stagebox 9861
Professional Stagebox
  • With 24 in 8 Neutrik XLR sockets
  • 64-pin multipin output male
  • Made in Germany
375 €
pro snake 15231/0,5 Audio Adaptercable
pro snake 15231/0,5 Audio Adaptercable
Pro Snake 15231/0,5-sw, Audiocable Cinch male -> XLR female, 0,5 m, black, cable diameter 6,0 mm, made in Germany
7,90 €
pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
pro snake LWL Patch Cable, 50/125µm, OM3, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, multimodefase, length 3m,
12,90 €
Show more
the box pro DSP 112 Behringer DeepMind 6 Roland Go Piano Boss GT-1B Bass Multi-FX Pedal Vox Adio Air GT M-Audio BX8 D3 IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O Behringer DeepMind 12D tc electronic Sub 'N' Up Mini Octaver Mooer Red Truck IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck set the box pro DSP 115
(1)
Recommended
the box pro DSP 112

Active full range loudspeaker Power: 1200 watts, Class D power amp, Speaker assembly: 12 "woofer and 1.35" compression driver, Built-in DSP with 4 presets and low cut, 2 XLR jack inputs, 1 XLR output, Maximum level: 134 dB, Radiation...

to the product
233 €
(1)
Recommended
Behringer DeepMind 6

Behringer DeepMind 6; 6 voice Analogue Synthesizer; 37 semi-weighted full-size keys featuring velocity sensitivity and after-touch; 4 FX Engines powered by tc electronic & Klark Teknik; 12 oscillators - two OSCs and LFOs per voice; selectable 2- or 4-pole low-pass...

to the product
749 €
Recommended
Roland Go Piano

Roland Go Piano Digital Piano - 61 keys (Ivory Feel and Box-shape Keys with velocity), 128 voices polyphone, bluetooth 4.2, Midi: Conforms to GM2, Sounds: 10 Piano, 7 E-Piano, 7 Organ, 16 Other (incl. Drum Set and SFX Set), multi-effects/chorus/reverb,...

to the product
299 €
Recommended
Boss GT-1B Bass Multi-FX Pedal

Boss GT-1B Bass Multi FX, effects pedal, Bass Multi Effect, 90 effect types, 32 seconds looper, approximately 7 hours of operation time with batteries, 99 Presets, 99 user patches, 3 Footswitches, 1 expression pedal and 1 additional footswitch/expression pedal input,...

to the product
222 €
Recommended
Vox Adio Air GT

Modelling Electric Guitar Combo Power: 50 W, Equipped with: 2x 3"speakers for a wide stereo sound, Bluetooth allows wireless playback of music and remote control via app, VET Modelling technology for authentic amp sounds, Up to 23 amplifier models,...

to the product
299 €
Recommended
M-Audio BX8 D3

M-Audio BX8 D3, Active 2-way near-field reference studio monitor; Tweeter: 1.25 inch (32 mm) 80 W silk dome tweeter; Amplifier: 150 Watt RMS Bi-Amp Class A / B Power Amplifier; Sound pressure (max SPL): 114 dB; Crossover: 1.9 kHz; Other...

to the product
149 €
(1)
Recommended
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O

Universal audio and MIDI interface for mobile devices and computers Combo XLR input and 6.3 mm jack for microphone-, line-, and instrument signals, High-quality preamp with adjustable gain, High-quality A/D, D/A conversion with up to 24 bit / 96...

to the product
168 €
(1)
Recommended
Behringer DeepMind 12D

Behringer DeepMind 12D; 12-voice Analogue Desktop Synthesizer; 4 FX Engines powered by tc electronic & Klark Teknik; 24 oscillators - two OSCs and LFOs per voice; selectable 2- or 4-pole low-pass filter per voice, shared high-pass filter; 8-channel modulation matrix;...

to the product
969 €
Recommended
tc electronic Sub 'N' Up Mini Octaver

tc electronic Sub 'N' Up Mini Octaver, effects pedal, Octaver, compact sized pedal, Advanced polyphonic octave engine gives you lightning-fast note tracking and impeccable octave tones, TonePrint-enabled: load signature tones into your pedal with the free TonePrint App or design...

to the product
111 €
Recommended
Mooer Red Truck

Multi Effect Device for Electric Guitar 8 Effects in one housing: Boost, overdrive, distortion, tremolo, phaser, chorus/ flanger, delay, reverb, No menus, but controls for each parameter, Built-in tuner, Various routing options, Integrated speaker simulation, Separate footswitches for drive,...

to the product
249 €
Recommended
IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck set

IsoAcoustics ISO-Puck set of 2, Universal monitor stand set (2 pieces); Decouples the loudspeaker signal from the desk; Stand area per puck (diameter x height): 62 x 35 mm; Maximum load: 9 kg per puck; includes: 1 x ISO-PUCK set...

to the product
60 €
(1)
Recommended
the box pro DSP 115

Active Full Range Loudspeaker Speaker assembly: 15 "woofer and 1.45" compression driver, Power: 1400 W, Class D power amp, Built-in DSP with 4 presets and low cut, 2x XLR jack input, 1x XLR output, Maximum level: 136 dB, Radiation...

to the product
249 €
Feedback Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

Please leave a comment. Please enter your e-mail address.