• Wish list
  • Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125 my
  • Length: 5 m
  • Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Customers that were interested in pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m, have then bought these products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 49% bought this exact product
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€12.40 Add to Cart
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m 15% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m €17.30
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m 14% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m €9.50
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m 10% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m €11.50
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m 3% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 3m €13.40
Our most popular Misc. Computer Cables

Related products

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€14.40
Dynaudio BM5 MKIII
(15) Dynaudio BM5 MKIII
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€398
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
(10) pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€17.30
RME MADIface Pro RME MADIface Pro
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€1,148
Stairville Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m Stairville Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m
Due back in stock on 05.04.2017
Due back in stock on 05.04.2017

This item is due in on the date shown above and can then be sent with immediate effect.

Standard Delivery Times
€9.60
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
on request
on request

Our supplier has not yet provided us with an expected delivery date. Kindly contact us for further information or to see if we have a B-Stock or suitable alternative available.

Standard Delivery Times
€47

12 customer ratings:

Overall rating
5 out of 5 stars
quality
5 Stars
12 Customers

12 customers have given this product a 5-star rating.

Of these, 12 customers have written no texts or given their feedback in another language.

4 Stars
no one
3 Stars
no one
2 Stars
no one
1 Star
no one
Text ratings for this product are available in another language only so far

1–2 of 3 feedback texts

Read all reviews
Automatically translated (Show original)
Original review (Show translation)
Unfortunately there was an error. Please try again later.
Total
quality

Gutes Produkt zum guten Preis

Jonin, 06.10.2012
Das Kabel ist gut verarbeitet und funktioniert einwand frei. Ich habe es jetzt seit vier Monate bei zahlreichen Liveshows im Einsatz und es hat auch die Tourstrapazen gut überstanden.
Report review
Report rating…

Do you believe this rating to be inaccurate or unacceptable for some reason?

Send report
Automatically translated (Show original)
Original review (Show translation)
Unfortunately there was an error. Please try again later.
Total
quality

Excellent et pas cher !

Jean-Maurice, 29.04.2015
Rien à redire: facile d'utilisation, vite installé.
Report review
Report rating…

Do you believe this rating to be inaccurate or unacceptable for some reason?

Send report
€12.40 £10.74
Price includes VAT, shipping costs extra

£ price – guideline price only

Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
item number 184277
sales unit 1 piece
available since November 2006
Total rating
quality
sales rank
in this category Rank 13
at thomann.de Rank 48068
Share this product
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Offers include 20% British VAT and are valid as long as stocks last. Shipping costs to the U.K. are 10 EUR (approx. £7), free shipping on orders above 199 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates. We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind. *RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany
(2)
(1)
(1)
Feedback

Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

cancel