• Wish list
  • Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my
  • Length: 2 m
  • Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Customers that were interested in pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m, have then bought these products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m 52% bought this exact product
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€11.50 Add to Cart
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m 15% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m €9.50
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 14% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m €12.40
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m 9% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m €17.30
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m 6% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m €31
Our most popular Misc. Computer Cables

Related products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
(12) pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€12.40
Stairville Stage Tape 400BK
(2207) Stairville Stage Tape 400BK
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€3.40
K&M 23956 Popkiller
(1262) K&M 23956 Popkiller
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€18.90
the sssnake Optical Cable 2m
(229) the sssnake Optical Cable 2m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€5.70
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
€14.40

13 customer ratings:

Overall rating
4.8 out of 5 stars
quality
5 Stars
10 Customers

10 customers have given this product a 5-star rating.

Of these, 10 customers have written no texts or given their feedback in another language.

4 Stars
3 Customers

3 customers have given this product a 4-star rating.

Of these, 3 customers have written no texts or given their feedback in another language.

3 Stars
no one
2 Stars
no one
1 Star
no one
€11.50 £9.64
Incl. VAT plus €10 shipping
Free shipping from €199

£ price – guideline price only

Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
item number 112309
sales unit 1 piece
available since August 2007
Total rating
quality
sales rank
in this category Rank 18
at thomann.de Rank 53103
Share this product
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Offers include 20% British VAT and are valid as long as stocks last. Shipping costs to the U.K. are 10 EUR (approx. £7), free shipping on orders above 199 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates. We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind. *RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany
(1)
(1)
Feedback

Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

cancel