• Wish list
  • Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my
  • Length 10 m
  • Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Customers that were interested in pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m, have then bought these products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m 56% bought this exact product
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
17,80 € Add to Cart
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 14% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 12,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m 9% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 2m 11,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m 7% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m 32 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m 6% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m 17,80 €
Our most popular Misc. Computer Cables

Related products

AllyourCable Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m Mobile P AllyourCable Cable Cat5e RJ45 0,5m Mobile P
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
12,90 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
48 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 20m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
32 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
68 €
Flyht Pro Shelf for Universal Case I/II Flyht Pro Shelf for Universal Case I/II
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
29 €
RME Fireface UFX+ RME Fireface UFX+
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
2.699 €
Radial Engineering Tonebone Switchbone V2 Radial Engineering Tonebone Switchbone V2
Due back in stock on 16.12.2016
Due back in stock on 16.12.2016

This item is due in on the date shown above and can then be sent with immediate effect.

Standard Delivery Times
299 €
17,80 €
Price includes VAT, shipping costs extra
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
item number 184276
sales unit 1 piece
available since August 2005
sales rank
in this category Rank 9
at thomann.de Rank 23453
Share this product
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Offers include 21% Belgium VAT and are valid as long as stocks last. Shipping costs to Belgium are 2,50 EUR, free shipping on orders above 49 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates. We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind. *RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany
Feedback

Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

cancel