• Wish list
  • Choose your store
    All countries
  • 0

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m

Patch Cables

  • 62.5 / 125 microns
  • SC-Duplex connector to LC Duplex connector
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Multimode fibre
  • Corresponding MADI protocol
  • Length: 5 m

Customers that were interested in pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex5m, have then bought these products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 29% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 5m 12,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m 25% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m 9,80 €
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m 14% bought pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m 17,80 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m 10% bought pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m 68 €
Our most popular Misc. Computer Cables

Related products

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
(10) pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
17,80 €
Stairville Stage Tape 400BK
(2178) Stairville Stage Tape 400BK
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
3,44 €
K&M 23956 Popkiller
(1241) K&M 23956 Popkiller
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
19,90 €
the sssnake Optical Cable 2m
(224) the sssnake Optical Cable 2m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
5,90 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
14,80 €
PureLink PI1000 0,5 PureLink PI1000 0,5
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
12,80 €
Vovox link protect AD 200 S/PDIF
(1) Vovox link protect AD 200 S/PDIF
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
88 €
RME MADIface Pro RME MADIface Pro
Available immediately
Available immediately

This item is in stock and can be dispatched immediately.

Standard Delivery Times
1.199 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
(8) pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m
Available shortly (2-5 days)
Available shortly (2-5 days)

This item has been ordered with our suppliers and should be in our warehouse in the next few days.

Standard Delivery Times
68 €
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m
on request
on request

Our supplier has not yet provided us with an expected delivery date. Kindly contact us for further information or to see if we have a B-Stock or suitable alternative available.

Standard Delivery Times
48 €
17,80 €
Price includes VAT, shipping costs extra
on request
on request

Our supplier has not yet provided us with an expected delivery date. Kindly contact us for further information or to see if we have a B-Stock or suitable alternative available.

Standard Delivery Times
item number 212469
sales unit 1 piece
available since June 2008
sales rank
in this category Rank 18
at thomann.de Rank 50572
Share this product
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Email
  • Pinterest
  • Google+
Your Contact People
Phone: +49-9546-9223-30
FAX: +49-9546-922328
Offers include 21% Belgium VAT and are valid as long as stocks last. Shipping costs to Belgium are 2,50 EUR, free shipping on orders above 49 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates. We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind. *RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany
(14)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(1)
(2)
Feedback

Found an error or want to give us feedback about this page?

We're looking forward to hearing from you and aim to solve any problems as soon as we can.

cancel