Altre opzioni di ricerca:


Ricerca avanzata
Con le vostre parole...

Grazie mille per la precisione, Saluti

Matteo B. / Italy su 21.10.2010


Risultati della ricerca - Pagine 2

Cerca per articolo dalla categoria di prodotti Chitarre Elettriche  dal produttore Gibson  prodotto 567 risultati. Clicca sul simbolo X-symbol per estendere la tua ricerca.

 
567 items trovati...

Classifica i risultati per:

Pagina 2
   
Gibson SGJ Rubbed White 2013 LH Gibson SGJ White Satin 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson ES-175 Figured Faded Cherry Gibson ES-175 Figured Faded Cherry - curly maple top, 1-piece mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 20 frets, parallelogram inlays, 2x '57 classic humbucker pickups, nickel hardware, ABR-1 bridge, trapeze tailpiece, includes case. Colour: Faded Cherry
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus TA Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus Translucent Amber, e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AAA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro 1+2...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute GT 2013 Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute GT Dark Back 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome Tune-o-Matic...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 HC Gibson SG Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl. hardshell...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ CS 2013 Gibson Les Paul LPJ Chocolate Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, chrome hardware,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Custom Maduro Brown Gibson Les Paul Custom Maduro Brown e-guitar, custom limited, mahogany body, 2 pcs.maple top, multi binding, 1 pcs.mahogany neck, LP custom profile, fretboard rosewood, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 42,80mm nut width, 1x gibson 498T and 1x 490R humbucker pickups, nashville bridge and stopbar, tulip...
informazioni   EUR Spedizione in arrivo il 31.05.2013
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH MET Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH MET, lefthand e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle...
informazioni   EUR Disponibilitá a medio-termine (Circa 1-2 settimane)
   
   
Gibson Lp Signature T WR GH 2013 Gibson Les Paul Signature T Wine Red 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound Granadillo fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x open coil 57 Classic humbucker pickups, gold hardware,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Zakk Wylde BW Gibson Les Paul Zakk Wylde Electric Guitar - Custom Shop, signature model, solid mahogany body with carved maple top, 3-piece unfinished maple neck, richlite fretboard, 22 frets, EMG 81 & EMG 85 pickups, Nashville TOM stopbar bridge/tailpiece, gold hardware, includes case. Colour: Antique...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson ES-390 Plain Faded Cherry Gibson ES-390 Plain Faded Cherry, e-guitar, semi-hollow, body maple 3 ply with poplar core, binding creme, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, pearl block inlays, scale 628 mm, nut width 42,85mm, 2x mini humbucker, memphis tone circuit (500k audio pots, 3 way switch, mylar .022 mfd capacitors),...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 HCS LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry Sunburst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Custom EB GH Gibson Les Paul Custom EB GH, electric guitar, mahogany body, carved maple top, mahogany neck, richlite fingerboard, mother of pearl block inlays, 1x 490R humbucker (neck) and 1x 498T humbucker (bridge) pick-ups, gold hardware, colour: Ebony, incl. case
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute VS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP Studio 50 Tribute H B-Stock B-Stock, Gibson Les Paul Studio '50s Tribute CB DB LPJ, Dark Back, e-guitar, exclusive made for Thomann, mahogany body (chambered), maple top, maple neck, 50th neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickup, 2 volume and 2...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson 1959 ES-175 VOS VB 1PU Gibson 1959 ES-175 VOS VB 1PU jazz guitar, laminated maple body, exact 1959 replica bracing, rim stays and rim liner, 1-pcs mahogany neck,1959 taper, rosewood fretboard rounded, holly headstock veneer, 22 frets, scale 628mm, original style aged split paralellogramm inlyas, 1 x 57 classic...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP 50's Tribute VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul 50's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x Gibson P90 soapbar pickups, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson 1963 Es-335 Reissue BK Gibson 1963 Es-335 Reissue BK Custom Shop Electric Guitar - maple body, 1-piece mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 2 x 57 classic humbucker pickups, ABR-1 bridge, 1x toggle switch, 2x volume & 2x tone controls, includes case. Colour: Ebony
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus TB Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus Tea Burst, e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AAA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro 1+2 humbucker...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 VS CH Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Vintage Sunburst, e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogani neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, granadillo fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Custom SIB CH Gibson Les Paul Custom SIB CH Electric Guitar - 1x 490R humbucker (neck) and 1x 498T humbucker (bridge) pickup, richlite fretboard, mother of pearl block inlays, carved maple top, mahogany back, chrome hardware, includes case. Colour: Silver Burst
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Alex Lifeson Les Paul AxcessEB Gibson Alex Lifeson Les Paul Axcess Ebony, Alex Lifeson, electric guitar, 1pcs. mahogany body, figured maple top, mahogany neck, Mortise/Tenon scarfed in Cutaway, rosewood fretboard, 22 medium frets, scale 628mm, nut width 42,80mm, 1x 496R humbucker (neck) and 1x 498T (bridge) humbucker...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP Signature T VS CH 2013 Gibson Les Paul Signature T Vintage Sunburst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound Granadillo fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x open coil 57 Classic humbucker pickups, chrome...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson LP Signature T AW CH 2013 Gibson Les Paul Signature T Alpine White 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound Granadillo fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x open coil 57 Classic humbucker pickups, chrome...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP 60s Trib. VS 2013 Min-ETune Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013 Min-ETune, e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul '57 V.O.S. Gold Top Gibson Les Paul '57 V.O.S. Gold Top electric guitar, electric guitar - Custom Shop series, '50s mahaogany body, maple top, mahogany neck with rosewood fingerboard, trapeze inlays, 22 frets, 1x Burstbucker 1 (Neck) and 1x Burstbucker 2 (bridge) humbucker pickups, nickel hardware, ABR-1 bridge...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 58 WC VOS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 58 BB VOS 2013, Vintage Original Specs, Custom Shop E-Guitar, Les Paul 1958, curved Maple Top, Mahogany Body, one piece mahogany neck, onepice rosewood fretboard, hot glued, aniline dye back, Historic Trussrod Assembly (no tubing), 22 Frets,Trapez Inlays, early 50's ...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Deluxe - LH Gibson Les Paul Deluxe Lefthand, electric guitar, chambered mahogany body, cream binding, mahogany neck, 50-style neck profile, ebony fretboard, Tone Pro Keystone Vintage Tuners, 2 mini humbuckers (Alnico II), 2 Volume and 2 Tone Controls, includes case. Color: Goldtop
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed Vintage Satin 2013, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson SGJ Rubbed VB 2013 Gibson SGJ Rubbed Vintage Burst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Trad. EB 12 string Gibson Les Paul Traditional EB 12-String Electric Guitar - mahogany body, plain maple top, maple neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, 628mm scale, trapeze perloid inlays, 1x '57 classic humbucker (neck) and 1x classic '57 plus (bridge) pickups, mini grover tuners, Nashville bridge, includes...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson ES335 Plain Cherry Gibson ES335 Electric Guitar - semi-acoustic, maple body, plain maple top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 629mm scale, 22 frets, 42.8mm nut width, 2x '57 Classic humbucker pickups, Grover kidney tuners, tune-o-matic bridge, nickel hardware, ABR-1 bridge, includes case. Finish: Cherry,
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP 50s Trib VS 2013 Min-ETune Gibson Les Paul 50's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013 Min-ETune, e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x Gibson P90 soapbar pickups, Chrome...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 PB CH Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 PB CH, electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), maple top, mahogany neck (60's slim taper neckm profile), granadillo fretboard, trapezoid inlays, 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, 22 frets, 2x humbucker pick-ups, 490R Alnico Neck and 498T bridge pickup,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute EB 13 LH MET Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Ebony 2013 LH MET, lefthand e-guitar, with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
informazioni   EUR Spedizione in arrivo il 31.05.2013
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus HC Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Plus Heritage Cherry Sunburst, e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AAA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro 1+2...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP Standard Premium Quilt HCS Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Quilt HCS, e-guitar, mahogany body with "modern" weight relief, mahogany neck (asymmetrical 60s slim tapper, rosewood fretboard with compound radius, trapezoid inlays, BurstBucker Pro 1 & 2 humbuckers, push/pull coil taps, phase changing and pure bypass,...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson LP Standard Premium Quilt TB Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Quilt TB, e-guitar, mahogany body with "modern" weight relief, mahogany neck (asymmetrical 60s slim tapper, rosewood fretboard with compound radius, trapezoid inlays, BurstBucker Pro 1 & 2 humbuckers, push/pull coil taps, phase changing and pure bypass, reverse...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 50's Tribute VS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 50's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x Gibson P90 soapbar pickups, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover Kidney...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson ES-175 Reissue EB Bigsby Gibson ES-175 Reissue EB Bigsby, semi hollow guitar, maple top, 1-piece mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 20 frets, parallelogram inlays, 2x P-94 pickups, nickel hardware, ABR-1 bridge, bigsby tremolo, includes case. Colour: Ebony
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson 1959 ES-175 VOS NA 1PU Gibson 1959 ES-175 VOS NA 1PU jazz guitar, laminated maple body, exact 1959 replica bracing, rim stays and rim liner, 1-pcs mahogany neck,1959 taper, rosewood fretboard rounded, holly headstock veneer, 22 frets, scale 628mm, original style aged split paralellogramm inlyas, 1 x 57 classic...
informazioni   EUR Spedizione in arrivo il 01.07.2013
   
   
Gibson SG Standard FC VOS 2013 Gibson SG Standard VOS FC 2013 electric guitar, Vintage Original Spec, Mahogany Body, 60s Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, aniline dye, hot glued, historic trussrod assembly, 22 Fret, 2x Custombucker, Color Faded Cherry, incl. Custom Shop Case
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute WR 2013 Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Wine Red 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker, Chrome ...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson ES-330 Vintage Natural V.O.S. Gibson ES-330 Vintage Natural V.O.S. Semi-Acoustic, maple/poplar/maple top and body, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, 1950's neck shape, 42.9mm nut width, 628m scale, 2x Dog Ear P90 pickups, nickel hardware, includes case. Colour: Antique Vintage Natural
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Traditional HCS 2013 Gibson Les Paul Traditional 2013 Heritage Cherry Sunburst, e-guitar, mahogany body (no weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, late 50th neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson Firebird Stud. Rev. 70s SE Gibson Firebird Studio Reverse 70's Tribute Satin Ebony, electric guitar, mahogany body, maple Neck, slim taper neck profile with volute, baked maple fretboard, dot inlays, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, 2 Gibson dual mini humbuckers, mini Grover Tuners, 2 Volume- und 2 Tonecontrols, Chrome Hardware,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson LP 60's Trib. GT 2013 MET Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute GT Dark Back 2013, e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker,...
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson L-5 CES EB Gibson L-5 CES EB Jazz Guitar, Top High Grade Spruce, Back & Sides High Grade Maple, Neck Maple/Walnut, 20 Frets, Ebony Fretboard, 2x 57 Classic Humbucker, Color Ebony, incl. Custom Shop Case
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 59 FT Gloss 2013 Gibson Les Paul 59 FT Gloss 2013, Custom Shop E-Guitar, Les Paul 1959, curved Maple Top, Mahogany Body, one piece mahogany neck, onepice rosewood fretboard, hot glued, aniline dye back, Historic Trussrod Assembly (no tubing), 22 Frets,Trapez Inlays, early 50's neckprofile, Vintage Tuner, 2 x...
informazioni   EUR su richiesta
   
   
Gibson SG Original HC Gibson SG Original Heritage Cherry, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 24 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, Lyre tailpiece, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl....
informazioni   EUR in magazzino
   
 
Pagina risultati:
risultati per pagina: [10][25][50][100]

Le offerte includono 21% d‘IVA italiana e sono valide fino a quando vi sia disponibilitá di magazzino.
I costi di trasporto per l‘Italia sono di 20 EUR (isole escluse).
Per favore clicca qui per costi di trasporto internazionali.
Non rispondiamo di errori di digitatura o informazioni inadeguate di nessun tipo.
*RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's prezzo raccomandato ai rivenditori in Germania


Nota bene: Se la tua ricerca produce troppi risultati, la puoi affinare usando la funzione"E". Inserisci il simbolo "piú" di fronte ad una parola, ed il motore di ricerca ti mostrerá solo risultati che contengono quelle parole (es. 'Alesis Yamaha +Mixer' produrrá come risultato tutti i mixer della alesis e della Yamaha.