more search options:


advanced search
Customer Comments

Just love your site wouldn´t change a thing about it.

Unknown on 15.09.2011


Search Results - Page 1

Your search for items from the product category Electric Guitars  from manufacturer Gibson  to 1000 EUR  yielded 112 results. Please click the X-symbol to unrestrict your search.

 
112 items found...

Sort results by:

page 1
   
Gibson LP Studio 50 Tribute GT LPJ Gibson Les Paul Studio '50s Tribute GT LPJ, e-guitar, exclusive made for Thomann, mahogany body (chambered), maple top, maple neck, 50th neck, toasted maple fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickup, 2 volume and 2 tone control. 1...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Midtown Custom EB Gibson Midtown Custom EB, electric guitar, special Run exclusive for Musikhaus Thomann, flat bound maple top with f-holes and multi-ply, top binding, chambered mahogany back, mahogany neck, 60s Slim Taper, acrylic split diamond headstock inlay, black richlite fretboard, acrylic block inlay,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Midtown Custom VSB Gibson Midtown Custom VSB, electric guitar, special Run exclusive for Musikhaus Thomann, flat bound maple top with f-holes and multi-ply, top binding, chambered mahogany back, mahogany neck, 60s Slim Taper, acrylic split diamond headstock inlay, black richlite fretboard, acrylic block inlay,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio LPJ DLX WBC Gibson Les Paul Studio LPJ DLX WBC, electric guitar, Les Paul model, exclusive Thomann model, mahogany body, rosewood fretboard, maple top, maple neck, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, Burstbucker Pro humbuckers, tune-o-matic bridge, stopbar tailpiece, chrome hardware, vintage green key tuners, color:...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Special Plus SGJ WC Gibson SG Special Plus SGJ WBC, electric guitar, exclusive Thomann model, mahogany body, maple neck, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 humbuckers (490R and 490T), scale 628 mm, chrome hardware, color: worn cherry, incl. gigbag
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Special Plus SGJ WBC Gibson SG Special Plus SGJ WBC, electric guitar, exclusive Thomann model, mahogany body, maple neck, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 humbuckers (490R and 490T), scale 628 mm, chrome hardware, colour: worn brown chocolate, incl. gigbag
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 AW CH Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 AW CH, electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), maple top, mahogany neck (60's slim taper neckm profile), granadillo fretboard, trapezoid inlays, 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, 22 frets, 2x humbucker pick-ups, 490R Alnico Neck and 498T bridge pickup,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio LPJ DLX WC Les Paul Studio LPJ DLX WC, electric guitar, Les Paul model, exclusive Thomann model, mahogany body, rosewood fretboard, maple top, maple neck, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, Burstbucker Pro humbuckers, tune-o-matic bridge, stopbar tailpiece, chrome hardware, vintage green key tuners, color: cherry,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Studio 50 Tribute CB DB LPJ Gibson Les Paul Studio '50s Tribute CB DB LPJ, Dark Back, e-guitar, exclusive made for Thomann, mahogany body (chambered), maple top, maple neck, 50th neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickup, 2 volume and 2 tone...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute VS 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ CS 2013 Gibson Les Paul LPJ Chocolate Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, chrome hardware,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ VS 2013 Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed Vintage Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 HC LH MET Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 HC LH MET, lefthand e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 70's neck profile with Volute, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 x DirtyFingers pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute EB 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Ebony 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ Rubbed VB 2013 Gibson SGJ Rubbed Vintage Burst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ RW 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed White Satin 2013, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute EB 2013 Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Ebony 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute VS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 AW Bundle Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 AW CH Bundle containing Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 AW CH, Line6 Floor Pod Plus, Harley Benton GC 3 PP
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ RW 2013 Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed White Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ CH 2013 Gibson SGJ Cherry Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2 volume and 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 50's Tribute HC 2013 LH Gibson SG 50's Tribute 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 50's rounded neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 x Gibson P-90 Soapbar pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Studio 50 Tribute H B-Stock B-Stock, Gibson Les Paul Studio '50s Tribute CB DB LPJ, Dark Back, e-guitar, exclusive made for Thomann, mahogany body (chambered), maple top, maple neck, 50th neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickup, 2 volume and 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ Chocolate Satin 2013 Gibson SGJ Chocolate Satin 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2 volume and...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute WR 2013 Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Wine Red 2013, e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome Tune-o-Matic...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
 
results page:
results per page: [10][25][50][100]

Offers include 20% British VAT and are valid as long as stocks last.
Shipping costs to the U.K. are 10 EUR (approx. £7), free shipping on orders above 199 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates.
We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind.
*RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany


Note: If your search produces too many results, you can narrow your search by using the "AND" function. Put a plus-symbol in front of a term, and the search engine will only display entries that contain this term (e.g. 'Alesis Yamaha +Mixer' will produce all mixers from Alesis and all mixers from Yamaha.
Your Feedback
How do you rate this page?