more search options:


advanced search
Customer Comments

have never had such a good experience when ordering online. Great job guys, keep it up!

Will from the UK on 10.10.2012


Search Results - Page 1

Your search for items from the product category Lefthanded Guitars  from manufacturer Gibson  yielded 99 results. Please click the X-symbol to unrestrict your search.

 
99 items found...

Sort results by:

page 1
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute VS 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ CH 2013 LH Gibson SGJ Cherry Satin 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ CH 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Cherry Satin 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl. hardshell...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 EB LH Gibson SG Standard 2013 Ebony LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl. hardshell...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ CS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Chocolate Satin 2013, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 HC LH MET Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 HC LH MET, lefthand e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 70's neck profile with Volute, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 x DirtyFingers pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute EB 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Ebony 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute WR 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Wine Red 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic Plus zebra humbucker,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ Rubbed White 2013 LH Gibson SGJ White Satin 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs, 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH MET Gibson SG Standard 2013 NB LH MET, lefthand e-guitar with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle...
info   EUR
 GBP
medium-term availability (about 1-2 weeks)
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 HCS LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry Sunburst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP 50's Tribute VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul 50's Tribute Vintage Sunburst 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2x Gibson P90 soapbar pickups, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ VS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed Vintage Satin 2013, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker pickups,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Future Tribute EB 13 LH MET Gibson Les Paul Future Tribute Ebony 2013 LH MET, lefthand e-guitar, with MinE-Tune system, mahogany body (modern weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, 60th asymmetrical neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
info   EUR
 GBP
shipment due to arrive on 31.05.2013
   
   
Gibson LP Traditional LB 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Traditional 2013 Light Burst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (no weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, late 50th neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Firebird Stud. Rev. 70s SE LH Gibson Firebird Studio Reverse 70's Tribute Satin Ebony LH, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body, maple Neck, slim taper neck profile with volute, baked maple fretboard, dot inlays, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, 2 Gibson dual mini humbuckers, mini Grover Tuners, 2 Volume- und 2 Tonecontrols,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 59 WC LH VOS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 59 WC Lefthand VOS 2013, Vintage Original Specs, Custom Shop E-Guitar, lefthand, Les Paul 1959, curved Maple Top, Mahogany Body, one piece mahogany neck, onepice rosewood fretboard, hot glued, aniline dye back, Historic Trussrod Assembly (no tubing), 22 Frets,Trapez Inlays,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Traditional HCS 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Traditional 2013 Heritage Cherry Sunburst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (no weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, late 50th neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 60's Tribute HC 2013 LH Gibson SG 50's Tribute 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 60's neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1 x Burstbucker 1 (neck) und 1 x Burstbucker 2 (bridge) pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 58 FT LH VOS 2013 Gibson Les Paul 58 FT Lefthand VOS 2013, Vintage Original Specs, Custom Shop E-Guitar, Les Paul 1958, lefthand, curved Maple Top, Mahogany Body, one piece mahogany neck, onepice rosewood fretboard, hot glued, aniline dye back, Historic Trussrod Assembly (no tubing), 22 Frets,Trapez Inlays,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 50's Tribute HC 2013 LH Gibson SG 50's Tribute 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 50's rounded neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 x Gibson P-90 Soapbar pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Traditional CB 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Traditional 2013 Chicago Blue, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (no weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, late 50th neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul LPJ RGT 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul LPJ Rubbed Gold Top 2013, dark back, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, maple neck, 50th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 498T (bridge) humbucker...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Firebird Stud. Rev. 70s SVS LH Gibson Firebird Studio Reverse 70's Tribute Satin Vintage Sunburst LH, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body, maple Neck, slim taper neck profile with volute, baked maple fretboard, dot inlays, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, 2 Gibson dual mini humbuckers, mini Grover Tuners, 2 Volume- und 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ Rubbed VB 2013 LH Gibson SGJ Rubbed Vintage Burst 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 CW LH Gibson SG Standard 2013 CW LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl. hardshell...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP 60's Tribute GT 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul 60's Tribute Gold Top Dark Back 2013, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 60th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x burstbucker 1 and 1 x burstbucker 2 humbucker, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 LB LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 LB, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), AAA flamed top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker pro, 2 x ...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 BM LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 BM, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker pro, 2 x push/pull volume...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 EB LH MET Gibson SG Standard 2013 EB LH MET, lefthand e-guitar with Min-ETune System, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SGJ Chocolate Satin 2013 LH Gibson SGJ Chocolate Satin 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany top, maple neck, SG slim neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1x Gibson 490R (neck) and 1x Gibson 490T (bridge) humbucker pickups, black hardware, Chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, black button tuners, speedknobs,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Special 70's Tribute SE LH Gibson SG Special 70's Tribute Satin Ebony LH, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body with maple top, maple Neck, slim taper neck profile with volute, baked maple fretboard, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628 mm, 2 Gibson dual mini humbuckers, vintage Style Tuners, 2 Volume- und 2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 60's Tribute VS 2013 LH Gibson SG 60's Tribute 2013 Vintage Sunburst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 60's neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 1 x Burstbucker 1 (neck) und 1 x Burstbucker 2 (bridge) pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP 70s Tribute GT 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul 70's Tribute Gold Top Dark Back 2013 LH, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (traditional weight relief), carved maple top, mahogany neck, slim 70th neck profile, rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 2 x "Dirty Fingers" humbucker pickups, Chrome...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 TS LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 TS, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), AAA flamed top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker pro, 2 x ...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 HC LH Gibson SG Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch, incl....
info   EUR
 GBP
shipment due to arrive on 19.07.2013
   
   
Gibson SG Special 60s Tribute WSE LH Gibson SG Special '60s Tribute Lefthanded Electric Guitar - mahogany body, mahogany neck, '60s slim taper neck profile, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, 628mm scale, 2x Gibson P-90 single coil pickups, Grover green key tuners, 2x volume & 2x tone controls, chrome hardware, includes Gibson deluxe...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson LP Traditional HB 2013 LH Gibson Les Paul Traditional 2013 Honey Burst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (no weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, late 50th neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, 1x 57 Classic and 1 x 57 Classic...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 TA LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 TA, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), AAA flamed top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker pro, 2 x ...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 57 V.O.S. Gold Top LH Gibson Les Paul '57 V.O.S. Electric Guitar - left-handed, Custom Shop series, original vintage specs, '50s mahogany body, maple top, mahogany neck with rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, 2 Burstbucker pickups, includes Custom Shop case. Colour: Antique Gold
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 GT LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Gold Top, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro 1+2 humbucker...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul 1958 Plain Top ITL LH Gibson Les Paul 1958 Plain Top V.O.S. IT Lefthanded Electric guitar - original vintage specs, carved plain maple top, mahogany body, 1-piece mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard, 22 frets, trapeze inlays, early '50s rounded neck profile, vintage tuners, 2x Burstbucker humbucker pickups, nickel...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 HC LH Gibson SG 70's Tribute 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, 70's neck profile with Volute, rosewood fretboard, 24 frets, 2 x DirtyFingers pickups, chrome hardware, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, Grover kidney button tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 EB CH LH Gibson Les Paul Studio 2012 EB CH, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), maple top, mahogany neck (60's slim taper neckm profile), granadillo fretboard, trapezoid inlays, 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, 22 frets, 2x humbucker pick-ups, 490R Alnico Neck and 498T...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 B-Stock B-Stock, Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 TS, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), AAA flamed top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 FB LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2012 FB, lefthand electric guitar, mahogany body (new modern weight relief), AAA flamed top, mahogany neck, rosewood fretboard (compound radius), 628mm scale, 43mm nut width, trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, setup by PLEK, 60's neck profile, 2x dual burstbucker pro, 2 x ...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson SG Standard 2013 HC LH B-Stock B-Stock, Gibson SG Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body, mahogany neck, SG slim profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, 22 frets, 2 x 57 Classic pickups, chrome Tune-o-Matic bridge, vintage style tuners, 2 volume and 2 tone controls, 1 toggle switch,...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 DB LH Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 Desert Burst, lefthand e-guitar, mahogany body (modern weight relief), AA figured maple top, mahogany neck, 60th slim taper neck profile, bound rosewood fretboard with trapezoid inlays, compound radius fretboard, 22 frets, scale 628mm, burstbucker pro 1+2...
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
   
Gibson Les Paul Custom EB LH Gibson Les Paul Custom EB LH Electric Guitar - left-handed, 1x 490R humbucker (neck) & 1x 498T humbucker (bridge), richlite fretboard, mother of pearl block inlays, carved maple top, mahogany body, includes case. Colour: Ebony
info   EUR
 GBP
in stock
   
 
results page:
results per page: [10][25][50][100]

Offers include 20% British VAT and are valid as long as stocks last.
Shipping costs to the U.K. are 10 EUR (approx. £7), free shipping on orders above 199 EUR. Please click here for international Shipping rates.
We do not accept liability for typographical errors or inaccurate information of any kind.
*RRP = manufacturer's / distributor's recommended retail price in Germany